Trofeo Ciudad del Cidacos


Futbol

Resultados

Jornada Pasada
F. C. BAYOMOEL BUTRON4 - 2
INDAR TALDEABUSTER2 - 1
INJERTOBOTXORNO4 - 3
LAGUN ARTEABOTRINO0 - 0
TORREÓNAMAZONAS2 - 2
OZPINTOKIBARASOAIN3 - 0
DescansaALKARTASUNA -

Próximos partidos

LocalVisitanteCampoFechaHora

Resultados

Jornada Pasada
INDAR TALDEABARASOAIN0 - 0
F. C. BAYOMOBOTXORNO7 - 1
LAGUN ARTEAALKARTASUNA4 - 1
EL BUTRONBUSTER0 - 0
TORREÓNOZPINTOKI0 - 3
HAMARREKOBOTRINO1 - 4
INJERTOAMAZONAS4 - 1

Próximos partidos

LocalVisitanteCampoFechaHora

Clasificación

1LAGUN ARTEA 0
2OZPINTOKI 0
3ALKARTASUNA 0
4AMAZONAS 0
5BARASOAIN 0
6BOTRINO 0
7BOTXORNO 0
8BUSTER 0
9EL BUTRON 0
10F. C. BAYOMO 0
11INDAR TALDEA 0
12INJERTO 0
13TORREÓN 0

Resultados

Jornada Pasada
INDAR TALDEABUSTER5 - 3
LAGUN ARTEAAMAZONAS1 - 0
INJERTOBOTXORNO3 - 2
F. C. BAYOMOEL BUTRON -
OZPINTOKIALKARTASUNA -

Próximos partidos

LocalVisitanteCampoFechaHora
OZPINTOKIEL BUTRONTierraSábado 15 /Diciembre / 201815:45
F. C. BAYOMOBUSTERHierbaSábado 15 /Diciembre / 201817:15
LAGUN ARTEAALKARTASUNAHierbaDomingo 16 /Diciembre / 201809:00
INJERTOAMAZONASHierbaDomingo 16 /Diciembre / 201810:30
INDAR TALDEABOTXORNOHierbaDomingo 16 /Diciembre / 201812:00

Futbol Sala

Clasificación

1OZPINPETRA 32
2CAJA SEAGOVIA 31
3K - OS 24
4BAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO. 24
5LOS RUTEROS 22
6OLITE F.S 18
7KOTARROS 16
8EHIZTARIAK 13
9KATATOS TALDEA 12
10MESON LAS TORRES UXUE 10
11PABELLON OCHO 9
12LOS BALAS 7
13RACING PUEIO 6

Clasificación

1OZPINPETRA 18
2LAMINEROS F. C. 10
3LOS BALAS 7
4CAJA SEAGOVIA 7
5BAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO. 6
6OLITE F.S 6
7PABELLON OCHO 4

Resultados

Jornada Pasada
BALLANTINAIKOSEHIZTARIAK7 - 6
BAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO.CAJA SEAGOVIA6 - 3
EL VALLAURACING PUIU9 - 6
K - OSOLITE F.S4 - 3
KARABERRILOS MERCENARIOS1 - 2
LA TXERRALOS BALAS4 - 5
LAMINEROS F. C.RAYO VATICANO0 - 3

Próximos partidos

LocalVisitanteCampoFechaHora

Resultados

Jornada Pasada
BALLANTINAIKOSLAMINEROS F. C.4 - 6
BAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO.LA TXERRA4 - 1
CAJA SEAGOVIAK - OS4 - 8
RAYO VATICANODescansa -

Próximos partidos

LocalVisitanteCampoFechaHora

Resultados

Jornada Pasada
EL VALLAUDescansa -
EHIZTARIAKLOS BALAS3 - 6
OLITE F.SRACING PUIU4 - 7

Próximos partidos

LocalVisitanteCampoFechaHora

Resultados

Jornada Pasada
RACING PUIUBAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO.3 - 6
OLITE F.SCHUSKEY F.C4 - 2
LOS BALASK - OS4 - 6
LAMINEROS F. C.LA GAUTXO2 - 4
RAYO VATICANOLA TXERRA3 - 4

Próximos partidos

LocalVisitanteCampoFechaHora
LA TXERRABAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO.Velodromo OesteSábado 15 (Diciembre) 201816:00
LA GAUTXOCHUSKEY F.CVelodromo OesteSábado 15 (Diciembre) 201818:00
RAYO VATICANOK - OSVelodromo OesteSábado 15 (Diciembre) 201819:00
RACING PUIULAMINEROS F. C.Velodromo OesteSábado 15 (Diciembre) 201820:00
OLITE F.SLOS BALASVelodromo OesteSábado 15 (Diciembre) 201817:00

Avisos

Patrocinadores