Trofeo Ciudad del Cidacos


Futbol

Resultados

Jornada Pasada
F. C. BAYOMOINJERTO0 - 2
HAMARREKOINDAR TALDEA3 - 3
BARASOAINOZPINTOKI1 - 1
EL BUTRONLA BOUTIQUE DEL DEPORTE2 - 0
BOTXORNOLAGUN ARTEA0 - 2
BUSTERLA RIVER0 - 2
BOTRINONABA BERRI5 - 0
AMAZONASUDABERRI0 - 0
ALKARTASUNADescansa -

Próximos partidos

LocalVisitanteCampoFechaHora
EL BUTRONHAMARREKOHierbaSábado 20 / Diciembre / 1417:15
OZPINTOKIUDABERRIHierbaSábado 20 / Diciembre / 1418:45
BUSTERINDAR TALDEAHierbaDomingo 21 / Diciembre / 1409:00
BARASOAINLA RIVERTierraDomingo 21 / Diciembre / 1409:00
BOTXORNOINJERTOTierraDomingo 21 / Diciembre / 1410:30
BOTRINOLA BOUTIQUE DEL DEPORTEHierbaDomingo 21 / Diciembre / 1410:30
AMAZONASLAGUN ARTEATierraDomingo 21 / Diciembre / 1412:00
ALKARTASUNANABA BERRIHierbaDomingo 21 / Diciembre / 1412:00
F. C. BAYOMODescansa

Clasificación

1BARASOAIN 77
2OZPINTOKI 73
3LAGUN ARTEA 73
4BUSTER 71
5BOTRINO 57
6INDAR TALDEA 56
7EL BUTRON 51
8PASADIZO 45
9UDABERRI 45
10HAMARREKO 44
11INJERTO 40
12BOTXORNO 35
13NABA BERRI 27
14ALKARTASUNA 25
15BAR MARIJUANO 19
16SIROKO BETIKO 19
17AMAZONAS 7

Resultados

Jornada Pasada
EL BUTRONAMAZONAS3 - 0
PASADIZOHAMARREKO3 - 1
UDABERRILA RIVER0 - 1
OZPINTOKIINDAR TALDEA2 - 2
LAGUN ARTEALA BOUTIQUE DEL DEPORTE5 - 2
BUSTERBARASOAIN1 - 3
F. C. BAYOMOALKARTASUNA0 - 2
BOTXORNOBOTRINO1 - 1
NABA BERRIINJERTO2 - 3

Próximos partidos

LocalVisitanteCampoFechaHora

Futbol Sala

Resultados

Jornada Pasada
BAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO.PABELLON OCHO8 - 4
CAJA SEAGOVIAOZPINPETRA2 - 2
EHIZTARIAKOLITE F.S2 - 4
K - OSMESON LAS TORRES UXUE12 - 2
KATATOS TALDEALOS RUTEROS0 - 7
KOTARROSLOS BALAS6 - 1
RACING PUEIODescansa -

Próximos partidos

LocalVisitanteCampoFechaHora

Resultados

Jornada Pasada
BAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO.OLITE F.S5 - 5
CAJA SEAGOVIALOS RUTEROS11 - 4
K - OSKOTARROS6 - 8
OZPINPETRADescansa -

Próximos partidos

LocalVisitanteCampoFechaHora

Resultados

Jornada Pasada
MESON LAS TORRES UXUERACING PUEIO7 - 9
LOS BALASPABELLON OCHO4 - 4
EHIZTARIAKKATATOS TALDEA5 - 3

Próximos partidos

LocalVisitanteCampoFechaHora

Resultados

Jornada Pasada
LAMINEROS F. C.RACING PUEIO6 - 5
KOTARROSLOS BALAS4 - 6
KATATOS TALDEALOS RUTEROS2 - 13
K - OSMESON LAS TORRES UXUE -
EHIZTARIAKOLITE F.S3 - 3
CAJA SEAGOVIAOZPINPETRA7 - 10
BAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO.PABELLON OCHO3 - 3

Próximos partidos

LocalVisitanteCampoFechaHora
CAJA SEAGOVIAPABELLON OCHOVelodromo EsteSábado 20 (Diciembre)201420:30
BAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO.RACING PUEIOVelodromo OesteSábado 20 (Diciembre)201418:00
EHIZTARIAKOZPINPETRAVelodromo OesteSábado 20 (Diciembre)201417:00
K - OSOLITE F.SVelodromo OesteSábado 20 (Diciembre)201420:00
KATATOS TALDEAMESON LAS TORRES UXUEVelodromo OesteSábado 20 (Diciembre)201416:00
KOTARROSLOS RUTEROSVelodromo EsteSábado 20 (Diciembre)201419:30
LAMINEROS F. C.LOS BALASVelodromo OesteSábado 20 (Diciembre)201419:00

Avisos

Patrocinadores