LIGA FUTBOL SALA

Fútbol Sala



Fútbol Sala

LIGA FUTBOL SALA 2017 - 2018

Máximos Goleadores 1ª DIVISION

Nombre

Primer apellido

Segundo apellido

goles

Equipo

Angel Mª

Igal

Luqui

41

BAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO.

Carlos

Garcia

Echavarri

19

LA TXERRA

Aritz

Urdín

Del Rio

19

RAYO VATICANO

Javier

Sanchez

Marin

19

BAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO.

Iker

Remon

Sola

17

RAYO VATICANO

Denis

Yuliyanov

Karadaliev

17

CAJA SEAGOVIA

Carlos

Catalan

Galar

14

CAJA SEAGOVIA

Javier

Esparza

Sanchez

13

K - OS

Imanol

Izuriaga

Perez

13

LAMINEROS F. C.

 

Máximos Goleadores 2ª DIVISION

Nombre

Primer apellido

Segundo apellido

goles

Equipo

Alaitz

Ruiz

Espinal

41

RACING PUIU

Javier

Echegaray

Labiano

34

EHIZTARIAK

Ander

Ochoa

Puente

16

EHIZTARIAK

Julen

Moran

Esquiroz

14

LOS BALAS

Santiago

Aldaz

Asurmendi

13

EHIZTARIAK

Iñigo

San Juan

Algarra

13

OLITE F.S

Alvaro

Iborra

Jimenez

12

EHIZTARIAK

Juan

Justo

Bañon

12

EL VALLAU

Ivan

Hernandez

Mangado

12

RACING PUIU


  • 2016
  • 2017-2018
  • 2018

Campeonatos:


Trofeo Cidacos

Clasificación

EquiposJGEPGFGCPT
1BAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO. 13 9 4 0 78 45 31
2K - OS 13 10 1 2 68 36 31
3RAYO VATICANO 13 9 2 2 65 34 29
4CAJA SEAGOVIA 13 7 2 4 52 46 23
5BALLANTINAIKOS 13 7 1 5 57 50 22
6LAMINEROS F. C. 13 7 1 5 39 37 22
7LA TXERRA 13 5 3 5 54 55 18
8EHIZTARIAK 13 5 1 7 77 66 16
9LOS MERCENARIOS 13 4 2 7 52 75 14
10RACING PUIU 13 4 1 8 51 69 13
11LOS BALAS 13 4 3 6 38 55 12
12EL VALLAU 13 3 0 10 59 91 9
13KARABERRI 13 2 3 8 47 64 9
14OLITE F.S 13 2 2 9 44 58 8

Jornada pasada

BALLANTINAIKOSEHIZTARIAK7 - 6
BAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO.CAJA SEAGOVIA6 - 3
KARABERRILOS MERCENARIOS1 - 2
LAMINEROS F. C.RAYO VATICANO0 - 3
LA TXERRALOS BALAS4 - 5
EL VALLAURACING PUIU9 - 6
K - OSOLITE F.S4 - 3

Próximos partidos

LocalVisitanteCampoFechaHora
Nombre Equipo Goles
Angel Mª Igal LuquiBAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO.43
Alaitz Ruiz EspinalRACING PUIU43
Javier Echegaray LabianoEHIZTARIAK41
Juan Justo BañonEL VALLAU18
Imanol Beorlegui OriveLA TXERRA18
Carlos Cristobal VillabonaKARABERRI17
Adrian Jimenez GardeKARABERRI16
Carlos Garcia EchavarriLA TXERRA16
Imanol Izuriaga PerezLAMINEROS F. C.16
Alvaro Iborra JimenezEHIZTARIAK15

Clasificación

RAYO VATICANO 0
RACING PUIU 1
OLITE F.S 1
BALLANTINAIKOS 2
BAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO. 2
LOS MERCENARIOS 2
EHIZTARIAK 2
K - OS 2
CAJA SEAGOVIA 4
LA TXERRA 5
KARABERRI 6

Equipo Puesto
BAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO.12
CAJA SEAGOVIA13
EHIZTARIAK14
EL VALLAU15
K - OS16
KARABERRI17
KATATOS TALDEA18
LA TXERRA19
LAMINEROS F. C.20
LOS BALAS21
OLITE F.S22
OZPINPETRA23
RACING PUIU24
RAYO VATICANO25