2ª DIVISION

Fútbol Sala



Fútbol Sala

LIGA FUTBOL SALA 2017 - 2018

Máximos Goleadores 1ª division

Nombre

Primer apellido

Segundo apellido

goles

Equipo

Angel Mª

Igal

Luqui

40

BAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO.

Carlos

Garcia

Echavarri

19

LA TXERRA

Aritz

Urdín

Del Rio

19

RAYO VATICANO

Javier

Sanchez

Marin

18

BAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO.

Iker

Remon

Sola

17

RAYO VATICANO

Denis

Yuliyanov

Karadaliev

17

CAJA SEAGOVIA

Carlos

Catalan

Galar

14

CAJA SEAGOVIA

Imanol

Beorlegui

Orive

12

LA TXERRA

Javier

Esparza

Sanchez

12

K - OS

Imanol

Izuriaga

Perez

10

LAMINEROS F. C.

Aitor

Zabalza

Valencia

10

K - OS

Asier

Iriso

Aguerri

10

BALLANTINAIKOS

Alvaro

Berzosa

Suñer

10

BALLANTINAIKOS

 

 

Máximos Goleadores 2ª division

Nombre

Primer apellido

Segundo apellido

goles

Equipo

Alaitz

Ruiz

Espinal

37

RACING PUIU

Javier

Echegaray

Labiano

32

EHIZTARIAK

Ander

Ochoa

Puente

16

EHIZTARIAK

Julen

Moran

Esquiroz

14

LOS BALAS

Santiago

Aldaz

Asurmendi

13

EHIZTARIAK

Iñigo

San Juan

Algarra

13

OLITE F.S

Alvaro

Iborra

Jimenez

12

EHIZTARIAK

Juan

Justo

Bañon

12

EL VALLAU

Andres

Vega

Valencia

11

EL VALLAU

Ivan

Hernandez

Mangado

11

RACING PUIU

Adrian

Teodorescu

Craciun

11

EL VALLAU


  • 2016
  • 2017-2018
  • 2018

Campeonatos:


Trofeo Cidacos

Clasificación

EquiposJGEPGFGCPT
1EHIZTARIAK 6 5 0 1 36 24 15
2KARABERRI 6 4 1 1 29 26 13
3RACING PUIU 6 3 1 2 27 28 10
4RAYO VATICANO 6 3 1 2 26 17 10
5KATATOS TALDEA 6 3 0 3 35 27 9
6EL VALLAO 6 1 1 4 18 31 4
7OZPINPETRA 6 0 0 6 0 18 0

Jornada pasada

EL VALLAOOZPINPETRA3 - 0
EHIZTARIAKRACING PUIU3 - 8
KARABERRIKATATOS TALDEA8 - 7
RAYO VATICANODescansa -
Nombre Equipo Goles
Alaitz Ruiz EspinalRACING PUIU43
Javier Echegaray LabianoEHIZTARIAK41
Juan Justo BañonEL VALLAO18
Carlos Cristobal VillabonaKARABERRI17
Adrian Jimenez GardeKARABERRI16
Alvaro Iborra JimenezEHIZTARIAK15
Aritz Urdín Del RioRAYO VATICANO14
Santiago Aldaz AsurmendiEHIZTARIAK14
David Larequi PérezRAYO VATICANO12
Iñigo Beunza NavarroKARABERRI11

Clasificación

RACING PUIU 0
OZPINPETRA 0
KARABERRI 0
EL VALLAO 0
KATATOS TALDEA 1
EHIZTARIAK 2
RAYO VATICANO 15

Equipo Puesto
BAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO.8
CAJA SEAGOVIA9
EHIZTARIAK10
EL VALLAU11
K - OS12
KARABERRI13
KATATOS TALDEA14
LA TXERRA15
LAMINEROS F. C.16
LOS BALAS17
OLITE F.S18
OZPINPETRA19
RACING PUIU20
RAYO VATICANO21