1ª DIVISION

Fútbol Sala



Fútbol Sala

LIGA FUTBOL SALA 2017 - 2018

Máximos Goleadores 1ª DIVISION

Nombre

Primer apellido

Segundo apellido

goles

Equipo

Angel Mª

Igal

Luqui

41

BAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO.

Carlos

Garcia

Echavarri

19

LA TXERRA

Aritz

Urdín

Del Rio

19

RAYO VATICANO

Javier

Sanchez

Marin

19

BAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO.

Iker

Remon

Sola

17

RAYO VATICANO

Denis

Yuliyanov

Karadaliev

17

CAJA SEAGOVIA

Carlos

Catalan

Galar

14

CAJA SEAGOVIA

Javier

Esparza

Sanchez

13

K - OS

Imanol

Izuriaga

Perez

13

LAMINEROS F. C.

 

Máximos Goleadores 2ª DIVISION

Nombre

Primer apellido

Segundo apellido

goles

Equipo

Alaitz

Ruiz

Espinal

41

RACING PUIU

Javier

Echegaray

Labiano

34

EHIZTARIAK

Ander

Ochoa

Puente

16

EHIZTARIAK

Julen

Moran

Esquiroz

14

LOS BALAS

Santiago

Aldaz

Asurmendi

13

EHIZTARIAK

Iñigo

San Juan

Algarra

13

OLITE F.S

Alvaro

Iborra

Jimenez

12

EHIZTARIAK

Juan

Justo

Bañon

12

EL VALLAU

Ivan

Hernandez

Mangado

12

RACING PUIU


  • 2017
  • 2018-2019

Campeonatos:


Trofeo Cidacos

Clasificación

EquiposJGEPGFGCPT
1BAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO. 6 6 0 0 34 12 18
2LAMINEROS F. C. 6 3 1 2 23 21 10
3RAYO VATICANO 6 3 0 3 24 24 9
4LA TXERRA 6 2 1 3 20 26 7
5K - OS 6 2 1 3 25 32 7
6BALLANTINAIKOS 6 2 0 4 19 27 6
7CAJA SEAGOVIA 6 1 1 4 23 26 4

Jornada pasada

CAJA SEAGOVIAK - OS4 - 8
BAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO.LA TXERRA4 - 1
BALLANTINAIKOSLAMINEROS F. C.4 - 6
RAYO VATICANODescansa -

Próximos partidos

LocalVisitanteCampoFechaHora
Nombre Equipo Goles
Aritz Urdín Del RioRAYO VATICANO9
Angel Mª Igal LuquiBAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO.8
Iker Remon SolaRAYO VATICANO5
Javier Sanchez MarinBAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO.5
Denis Yuliyanov KaradalievCAJA SEAGOVIA5
Javier Esparza SanchezK - OS5
Carlos Garcia EchavarriLA TXERRA4
Eduardo Roldan BerasteguiLAMINEROS F. C.4
Iñigo Resano HerranzBAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO.4
Imanol Beorlegui OriveLA TXERRA4

Clasificación

LA TXERRA 0
K - OS 1
BALLANTINAIKOS 1
BAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO. 2
RAYO VATICANO 2
LAMINEROS F. C. 3
CAJA SEAGOVIA 6

Equipo Puesto
BALLANTINAIKOS8
BAR ALCATRAZ - CAPARROSO.9
CAJA SEAGOVIA10
EHIZTARIAK11
EL VALLAU12
K - OS13
LA TXERRA14
LAMINEROS F. C.15
LOS BALAS16
OLITE F.S17
RACING PUIU18
RAYO VATICANO19